DreamHack ZOWIE Open: Liepzig Stage 1
Group A
Match #1
BO3
InZaNe
2
Erbsenkopf
0
Match #2
BO3
Miezekotze
0
Wardí
2
Winner's Match
BO3
InZaNe
2
Wardí
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Erbsenkopf
Loss
Miezekotze
Win
2nd Place Match
BO1
Wardí
Win
Miezekotze
Loss
Group B
Match #1
BO3
Zervas
2
eonblu
0
Match #2
BO3
Össy
2
FurY
0
Winner's Match
BO3
Zervas
2
Össy
0
Losers' Match
BO1
eonblu
Win
FurY
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
Össy
Win
eonblu
Loss
Group C
Match #1
BO3
HateMe
2
CheeseKing
1
Match #2
BO3
TerenZ
2
MilLorD
1
Winner's Match
BO3
HateMe
2
TerenZ
0
Losers' Match
BO1
CheeseKing
Win
MilLorD
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
TerenZ
Loss
CheeseKing
Win
Group D
Match #1
BO3
Rail
0
Yingyang
2
Match #2
BO3
FrisK
0
Holly
2
Winner's Match
BO3
Yingyang
2
Holly
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Rail
Win
FrisK
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
Holly
Loss
Rail
Win
Group E
Match #1
BO3
WPz
2
Zetter
0
Match #2
BO3
gropheR
0
hinO
2
Winner's Match
BO3
WPz
2
hinO
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Zetter
Win
gropheR
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
hinO
Win
Zetter
Loss
Group F
Match #1
BO3
FeaR
2
Copyleft
0
Match #2
BO3
Monty
2
Mark
0
Winner's Match
BO3
FeaR
2
Monty
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Copyleft
Loss
Mark
Win
2nd Place Match
BO1
Monty
Win
Mark
Loss
Group G
Match #1
BO3
Botvinnik
2
Devo
0
Match #2
BO3
PrimeLoT
2
Diord
1
Winner's Match
BO3
Botvinnik
2
PrimeLoT
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Devo
Win
Diord
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
PrimeLoT
Win
Devo
Loss
Group H
Match #1
BO3
Basior
2
Riku
0
Match #2
BO3
Fazz
0
Jeal
2
Winner's Match
BO3
Basior
0
Jeal
2
Losers' Match
BO1
Riku
Loss
Fazz
Win
2nd Place Match
BO1
Basior
Win
Fazz
Loss
Group I
Match #1
BO3
Relmer
2
Andi
0
Match #2
BO3
PappiJoe
2
Vincent
0
Winner's Match
BO3
Relmer
2
PappiJoe
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Andi
Loss
Vincent
Win
2nd Place Match
BO1
PappiJoe
Loss
Vincent
Win
Group J
Match #1
BO3
Majestic
2
Exehn
0
Match #2
BO3
PengWin
2
Thor
0
Winner's Match
BO3
Majestic
2
PengWin
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Exehn
Win
Thor
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
PengWin
Win
Exehn
Loss
Group K
Match #1
BO3
MiNiMaTh
2
Unknown
0
Match #2
BO3
Oldman
0
Rinka
2
Winner's Match
BO3
MiNiMaTh
2
Rinka
1
Losers' Match
BO1
Unknown
Win
Oldman
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
Rinka
Win
Unknown
Loss
Group L
Match #1
BO3
Frozz
2
Xaer
0
Match #2
BO3
rupekPL
0
VitamiN
2
Winner's Match
BO3
Frozz
2
VitamiN
0
Losers' Match
BO1
Xaer
Win
rupekPL
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
VitamiN
Win
Xaer
Loss
Group M
Match #1
BO3
Elroye
2
Have
0
Match #2
BO3
Jonic
2
Thorontir
0
Winner's Match
BO3
Elroye
2
Jonic
1
Losers' Match
BO1
Have
Win
Thorontir
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
Jonic
Win
Have
Loss
Group N
Match #1
BO3
SpaceMarine
2
TheBigOne
0
Match #2
BO3
JackO
0
HolyHit
2
Winner's Match
BO3
SpaceMarine
2
HolyHit
0
Losers' Match
BO1
TheBigOne
Loss
JackO
Win
2nd Place Match
BO1
HolyHit
Win
JackO
Loss
Group O
Match #1
BO3
Protosser
2
Pyloss
0
Match #2
BO3
Chubz
2
Gowerly
0
Winner's Match
BO3
Protosser
2
Chubz
1
Losers' Match
BO1
Pyloss
Win
Gowerly
Loss
2nd Place Match
BO1
Chubz
Win
Pyloss
Loss
Group P
Match #1
BO3
Beastyqt
2
Kyoko
0
Match #2
BO3
Pox
2
Alphard
0
Winner's Match
BO3
Beastyqt
1
Pox
2
Losers' Match
BO1
Kyoko
Loss
Alphard
Win
2nd Place Match
BO1
Beastyqt
Win
Alphard
Loss